
Fortress
4v456 civs played · 27,512 games tracked
Top civilizations on Fortress
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 115 | 58.3% | 1276 | ||
| 2 | 599 | 57.6% | 1150 | ||
| 3 | 480 | 55.0% | 1191 | ||
| 4 | 251 | 54.2% | 1216 | ||
| 5 | 538 | 54.1% | 1213 | ||
| 6 | 893 | 53.6% | 1117 | ||
| 7 | 514 | 53.5% | 1167 | ||
| 8 | 194 | 53.1% | 1124 | ||
| 9 | 486 | 53.1% | 1172 | ||
| 10 | 529 | 52.9% | 1134 | ||
| 11 | 606 | 52.6% | 1224 | ||
| 12 | 208 | 52.4% | 1258 | ||
| 13 | 697 | 52.2% | 1209 | ||
| 14 | 510 | 52.0% | 1171 | ||
| 15 | 1,298 | 51.7% | 1229 | ||
| 16 | 260 | 51.2% | 1156 | ||
| 17 | 268 | 51.1% | 1195 | ||
| 18 | 231 | 51.1% | 1262 | ||
| 19 | 298 | 51.0% | 1206 | ||
| 20 | 196 | 51.0% | 1150 | ||
| 21 | 525 | 50.9% | 1142 | ||
| 22 | 1,168 | 50.8% | 1137 | ||
| 23 | 1,221 | 50.8% | 1216 | ||
| 24 | 361 | 50.7% | 1092 | ||
| 25 | 950 | 50.5% | 1152 | ||
| 26 | 256 | 50.4% | 1307 | ||
| 27 | 743 | 50.3% | 1056 | ||
| 28 | 1,175 | 49.5% | 1075 | ||
| 29 | 824 | 49.3% | 1128 | ||
| 30 | 909 | 49.2% | 1218 | ||
| 31 | 1,444 | 49.2% | 1218 | ||
| 32 | 348 | 49.1% | 1111 | ||
| 33 | 1,254 | 49.0% | 1148 | ||
| 34 | 164 | 48.8% | 1197 | ||
| 35 | 240 | 48.8% | 1154 | ||
| 36 | 229 | 48.5% | 1177 | ||
| 37 | 93 | 48.4% | 1269 | ||
| 38 | 112 | 48.2% | 1235 | ||
| 39 | 264 | 48.1% | 1245 | ||
| 40 | 172 | 47.7% | 1248 | ||
| 41 | 462 | 47.4% | 1139 | ||
| 42 | 348 | 47.4% | 1108 | ||
| 43 | 540 | 47.4% | 1109 | ||
| 44 | 603 | 47.3% | 1088 | ||
| 45 | 408 | 47.1% | 1139 | ||
| 46 | 175 | 46.9% | 1222 | ||
| 47 | 135 | 46.7% | 1229 | ||
| 48 | 123 | 46.3% | 1206 | ||
| 49 | 975 | 46.3% | 1124 | ||
| 50 | 193 | 45.6% | 1203 | ||
| 51 | 364 | 45.6% | 1174 | ||
| 52 | 199 | 45.2% | 1277 | ||
| 53 | 393 | 43.8% | 1152 | ||
| 54 | 255 | 43.5% | 1209 | ||
| 55 | 603 | 43.4% | 1071 | ||
| 56 | 113 | 33.6% | 1197 |











