
Graupel
All modes53 civs played · 103,480 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Graupel
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 554 | 54.9% | 1247 | ||
| 2 | 4,605 | 54.9% | 1092 | ||
| 3 | 1,160 | 54.8% | 1188 | ||
| 4 | 915 | 53.1% | 1180 | ||
| 5 | 5,874 | 53.0% | 1153 | ||
| 6 | 432 | 52.8% | 1234 | ||
| 7 | 1,396 | 52.5% | 1104 | ||
| 8 | 2,365 | 52.2% | 1208 | ||
| 9 | 934 | 52.1% | 1160 | ||
| 10 | 1,611 | 52.0% | 1211 | ||
| 11 | 2,535 | 51.7% | 1158 | ||
| 12 | 1,985 | 51.6% | 1222 | ||
| 13 | 3,234 | 51.5% | 1133 | ||
| 14 | 2,060 | 51.4% | 1135 | ||
| 15 | 4,408 | 51.2% | 1131 | ||
| 16 | 1,268 | 51.2% | 1167 | ||
| 17 | 1,716 | 51.0% | 1039 | ||
| 18 | 1,802 | 50.8% | 1151 | ||
| 19 | 1,762 | 50.8% | 1133 | ||
| 20 | 1,573 | 50.6% | 1166 | ||
| 21 | 1,308 | 50.5% | 1089 | ||
| 22 | 3,174 | 50.4% | 1159 | ||
| 23 | 1,188 | 50.1% | 1117 | ||
| 24 | 5,136 | 50.1% | 1150 | ||
| 25 | 990 | 50.0% | 1181 | ||
| 26 | 3,131 | 49.9% | 1048 | ||
| 27 | 1,846 | 49.7% | 1081 | ||
| 28 | 1,845 | 49.6% | 1088 | ||
| 29 | 3,297 | 49.6% | 1147 | ||
| 30 | 1,703 | 49.4% | 1068 | ||
| 31 | 4,048 | 49.3% | 1030 | ||
| 32 | 1,069 | 49.2% | 1107 | ||
| 33 | 1,230 | 49.2% | 1187 | ||
| 34 | 1,878 | 49.0% | 1181 | ||
| 35 | 1,117 | 48.7% | 1164 | ||
| 36 | 1,990 | 48.7% | 1062 | ||
| 37 | 531 | 48.6% | 1219 | ||
| 38 | 798 | 48.5% | 1213 | ||
| 39 | 1,852 | 48.2% | 1144 | ||
| 40 | 1,173 | 48.1% | 1167 | ||
| 41 | 1,963 | 48.1% | 1058 | ||
| 42 | 1,368 | 48.0% | 1169 | ||
| 43 | 2,161 | 47.7% | 1050 | ||
| 44 | 2,483 | 47.6% | 1106 | ||
| 45 | 1,732 | 47.2% | 1073 | ||
| 46 | 1,099 | 47.0% | 1113 | ||
| 47 | 995 | 47.0% | 1176 | ||
| 48 | 1,842 | 46.5% | 1062 | ||
| 49 | 814 | 45.9% | 1206 | ||
| 50 | 1,587 | 45.6% | 1112 | ||
| 51 | 3,132 | 45.5% | 1059 | ||
| 52 | 2,144 | 44.8% | 1031 | ||
| 53 | 667 | 43.6% | 1196 |











