
Mountain Pass
All modes45 civs played · 9,704 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Mountain Pass
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 88 | 58.0% | 1104 | ||
| 2 | 179 | 57.0% | 1153 | ||
| 3 | 112 | 56.3% | 1147 | ||
| 4 | 399 | 56.1% | 1094 | ||
| 5 | 27 | 55.6% | 1041 | ||
| 6 | 636 | 53.9% | 1027 | ||
| 7 | 182 | 53.3% | 1039 | ||
| 8 | 271 | 53.1% | 1097 | ||
| 9 | 155 | 52.9% | 1127 | ||
| 10 | 372 | 52.7% | 990 | ||
| 11 | 420 | 51.9% | 1117 | ||
| 12 | 118 | 51.7% | 1075 | ||
| 13 | 283 | 51.6% | 1116 | ||
| 14 | 348 | 51.4% | 1105 | ||
| 15 | 172 | 51.2% | 1087 | ||
| 16 | 229 | 51.1% | 1161 | ||
| 17 | 47 | 51.1% | 1109 | ||
| 18 | 192 | 51.0% | 1137 | ||
| 19 | 273 | 50.9% | 1052 | ||
| 20 | 177 | 50.3% | 1069 | ||
| 21 | 178 | 50.0% | 1065 | ||
| 22 | 145 | 49.7% | 1117 | ||
| 23 | 199 | 49.7% | 1048 | ||
| 24 | 241 | 49.4% | 1094 | ||
| 25 | 214 | 49.1% | 1101 | ||
| 26 | 172 | 48.8% | 1102 | ||
| 27 | 291 | 48.8% | 1103 | ||
| 28 | 86 | 48.8% | 1049 | ||
| 29 | 224 | 48.7% | 1096 | ||
| 30 | 93 | 48.4% | 1075 | ||
| 31 | 246 | 47.6% | 1034 | ||
| 32 | 40 | 47.5% | 943 | ||
| 33 | 493 | 46.9% | 1076 | ||
| 34 | 243 | 46.9% | 1048 | ||
| 35 | 414 | 46.9% | 1108 | ||
| 36 | 208 | 46.6% | 1034 | ||
| 37 | 138 | 46.4% | 1040 | ||
| 38 | 162 | 46.3% | 1092 | ||
| 39 | 259 | 46.3% | 1108 | ||
| 40 | 189 | 46.0% | 1059 | ||
| 41 | 121 | 45.5% | 1032 | ||
| 42 | 235 | 45.1% | 1058 | ||
| 43 | 256 | 44.9% | 1019 | ||
| 44 | 138 | 43.5% | 1034 | ||
| 45 | 39 | 41.0% | 1016 |











