
Fortress
1v156 civs jugadas · 34.782 partidas analizadas
Mejores civilizaciones en Fortress
| # | Civ | Partidas | Winrate | ELO med. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1763 | 58.8% | 1041 | ||
| 2 | 618 | 57.9% | 1163 | ||
| 3 | 695 | 57.0% | 1242 | ||
| 4 | 1340 | 56.6% | 1016 | ||
| 5 | 141 | 55.3% | 1126 | ||
| 6 | 813 | 54.6% | 1206 | ||
| 7 | 616 | 53.6% | 1046 | ||
| 8 | 365 | 53.4% | 1297 | ||
| 9 | 336 | 53.3% | 1129 | ||
| 10 | 729 | 52.9% | 1102 | ||
| 11 | 1454 | 52.8% | 1005 | ||
| 12 | 238 | 52.5% | 1133 | ||
| 13 | 1197 | 52.5% | 1080 | ||
| 14 | 885 | 52.1% | 1009 | ||
| 15 | 425 | 51.8% | 1136 | ||
| 16 | 1243 | 51.7% | 1084 | ||
| 17 | 181 | 51.4% | 1272 | ||
| 18 | 421 | 51.1% | 1154 | ||
| 19 | 462 | 51.1% | 1105 | ||
| 20 | 783 | 51.1% | 1164 | ||
| 21 | 763 | 50.9% | 1177 | ||
| 22 | 407 | 50.9% | 1128 | ||
| 23 | 457 | 50.8% | 937 | ||
| 24 | 1468 | 50.5% | 1143 | ||
| 25 | 1061 | 50.5% | 978 | ||
| 26 | 412 | 50.2% | 1232 | ||
| 27 | 286 | 50.0% | 1108 | ||
| 28 | 1048 | 50.0% | 984 | ||
| 29 | 380 | 49.5% | 1046 | ||
| 30 | 280 | 49.3% | 1198 | ||
| 31 | 575 | 48.7% | 1064 | ||
| 32 | 885 | 47.6% | 962 | ||
| 33 | 1077 | 47.6% | 952 | ||
| 34 | 1429 | 47.4% | 892 | ||
| 35 | 734 | 47.3% | 1006 | ||
| 36 | 511 | 47.0% | 1017 | ||
| 37 | 1113 | 46.9% | 965 | ||
| 38 | 763 | 46.9% | 1155 | ||
| 39 | 499 | 46.1% | 1111 | ||
| 40 | 250 | 46.0% | 1163 | ||
| 41 | 122 | 45.1% | 1204 | ||
| 42 | 339 | 45.1% | 1099 | ||
| 43 | 865 | 45.0% | 1124 | ||
| 44 | 464 | 44.6% | 1050 | ||
| 45 | 344 | 44.5% | 1125 | ||
| 46 | 605 | 44.1% | 972 | ||
| 47 | 145 | 44.1% | 1332 | ||
| 48 | 586 | 42.8% | 1120 | ||
| 49 | 497 | 42.5% | 1060 | ||
| 50 | 172 | 42.4% | 1181 | ||
| 51 | 200 | 42.0% | 1172 | ||
| 52 | 316 | 41.5% | 1016 | ||
| 53 | 392 | 40.6% | 1076 | ||
| 54 | 246 | 39.8% | 1133 | ||
| 55 | 274 | 36.5% | 1135 | ||
| 56 | 112 | 33.9% | 1243 |











