
Four Lakes
1v156 civs jouées · 33 680 parties analysées
Top civilisations sur Four Lakes
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | ELO moy. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 972 | 59.3% | 1059 | ||
| 2 | 351 | 58.1% | 1099 | ||
| 3 | 493 | 56.8% | 987 | ||
| 4 | 2 310 | 56.7% | 1131 | ||
| 5 | 564 | 55.7% | 969 | ||
| 6 | 758 | 54.6% | 976 | ||
| 7 | 125 | 53.6% | 1119 | ||
| 8 | 1 384 | 53.5% | 1101 | ||
| 9 | 1 033 | 53.4% | 1095 | ||
| 10 | 427 | 52.9% | 1003 | ||
| 11 | 2 692 | 52.8% | 1176 | ||
| 12 | 572 | 52.6% | 1168 | ||
| 13 | 129 | 51.9% | 1140 | ||
| 14 | 495 | 51.9% | 1015 | ||
| 15 | 172 | 51.7% | 1211 | ||
| 16 | 649 | 51.6% | 1097 | ||
| 17 | 1 291 | 51.2% | 1079 | ||
| 18 | 1 319 | 50.8% | 1119 | ||
| 19 | 856 | 50.7% | 1125 | ||
| 20 | 345 | 50.4% | 1072 | ||
| 21 | 813 | 50.2% | 962 | ||
| 22 | 389 | 49.9% | 1122 | ||
| 23 | 780 | 49.9% | 1080 | ||
| 24 | 239 | 49.8% | 1115 | ||
| 25 | 253 | 49.8% | 1138 | ||
| 26 | 1 392 | 49.6% | 837 | ||
| 27 | 221 | 49.3% | 1197 | ||
| 28 | 729 | 49.2% | 945 | ||
| 29 | 781 | 48.1% | 1140 | ||
| 30 | 332 | 47.9% | 1079 | ||
| 31 | 533 | 47.5% | 989 | ||
| 32 | 104 | 47.1% | 1214 | ||
| 33 | 408 | 47.1% | 981 | ||
| 34 | 960 | 47.0% | 956 | ||
| 35 | 575 | 47.0% | 935 | ||
| 36 | 625 | 46.4% | 987 | ||
| 37 | 220 | 46.4% | 1113 | ||
| 38 | 385 | 46.2% | 996 | ||
| 39 | 392 | 45.9% | 1112 | ||
| 40 | 366 | 45.4% | 994 | ||
| 41 | 106 | 45.3% | 1149 | ||
| 42 | 694 | 45.1% | 878 | ||
| 43 | 484 | 45.0% | 941 | ||
| 44 | 506 | 44.9% | 1066 | ||
| 45 | 230 | 44.8% | 1082 | ||
| 46 | 474 | 44.7% | 989 | ||
| 47 | 325 | 44.0% | 1047 | ||
| 48 | 387 | 43.7% | 1048 | ||
| 49 | 593 | 43.5% | 858 | ||
| 50 | 179 | 42.5% | 1177 | ||
| 51 | 743 | 42.1% | 942 | ||
| 52 | 320 | 41.6% | 1002 | ||
| 53 | 385 | 40.5% | 1018 | ||
| 54 | 217 | 39.6% | 1095 | ||
| 55 | 481 | 39.5% | 937 | ||
| 56 | 122 | 34.4% | 1242 |











