
Aftermath
2v253 civs played · 18,288 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Aftermath
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 159 | 61.0% | 1178 | ||
| 2 | 253 | 59.7% | 1170 | ||
| 3 | 310 | 59.7% | 1129 | ||
| 4 | 83 | 59.0% | 1141 | ||
| 5 | 95 | 57.9% | 1209 | ||
| 6 | 162 | 57.4% | 1145 | ||
| 7 | 397 | 57.2% | 1178 | ||
| 8 | 236 | 54.7% | 1127 | ||
| 9 | 291 | 54.6% | 1088 | ||
| 10 | 243 | 54.3% | 1130 | ||
| 11 | 222 | 54.1% | 1180 | ||
| 12 | 97 | 53.6% | 1125 | ||
| 13 | 748 | 53.6% | 1154 | ||
| 14 | 217 | 53.5% | 1231 | ||
| 15 | 176 | 53.4% | 1107 | ||
| 16 | 109 | 53.2% | 1159 | ||
| 17 | 256 | 53.1% | 1175 | ||
| 18 | 399 | 53.1% | 1190 | ||
| 19 | 420 | 52.9% | 1029 | ||
| 20 | 434 | 51.6% | 1043 | ||
| 21 | 368 | 51.1% | 1035 | ||
| 22 | 348 | 50.9% | 1082 | ||
| 23 | 213 | 50.7% | 1065 | ||
| 24 | 219 | 50.7% | 1146 | ||
| 25 | 763 | 50.5% | 1172 | ||
| 26 | 411 | 50.4% | 1005 | ||
| 27 | 364 | 50.3% | 1006 | ||
| 28 | 789 | 50.2% | 1103 | ||
| 29 | 407 | 50.1% | 1061 | ||
| 30 | 1,010 | 49.8% | 1020 | ||
| 31 | 700 | 49.6% | 1068 | ||
| 32 | 196 | 49.5% | 1082 | ||
| 33 | 352 | 49.4% | 1102 | ||
| 34 | 339 | 49.3% | 1069 | ||
| 35 | 159 | 49.1% | 1137 | ||
| 36 | 300 | 49.0% | 1067 | ||
| 37 | 237 | 48.9% | 1111 | ||
| 38 | 870 | 48.3% | 1090 | ||
| 39 | 187 | 47.1% | 1266 | ||
| 40 | 344 | 47.1% | 1183 | ||
| 41 | 289 | 47.1% | 1184 | ||
| 42 | 609 | 47.0% | 1033 | ||
| 43 | 150 | 46.7% | 1151 | ||
| 44 | 462 | 46.1% | 1037 | ||
| 45 | 301 | 45.8% | 1146 | ||
| 46 | 131 | 45.8% | 1249 | ||
| 47 | 229 | 45.4% | 1128 | ||
| 48 | 475 | 44.2% | 1037 | ||
| 49 | 560 | 44.1% | 1055 | ||
| 50 | 261 | 44.1% | 1063 | ||
| 51 | 412 | 43.4% | 1128 | ||
| 52 | 296 | 41.2% | 1005 | ||
| 53 | 230 | 40.9% | 1049 |











