
Enclosed
Team53 civs played · 101,436 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Enclosed
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5,425 | 53.0% | 1185 | ||
| 2 | 1,035 | 52.9% | 1177 | ||
| 3 | 17 | 52.9% | 1231 | ||
| 4 | 21 | 52.4% | 1208 | ||
| 5 | 226 | 52.2% | 1257 | ||
| 6 | 2,966 | 52.1% | 1196 | ||
| 7 | 2,012 | 52.1% | 1169 | ||
| 8 | 2,064 | 52.0% | 1236 | ||
| 9 | 4,333 | 51.7% | 1139 | ||
| 10 | 1,929 | 51.3% | 1263 | ||
| 11 | 2,999 | 51.2% | 1125 | ||
| 12 | 2,040 | 51.1% | 1142 | ||
| 13 | 1,152 | 51.1% | 1276 | ||
| 14 | 1,658 | 51.0% | 1126 | ||
| 15 | 1,676 | 51.0% | 1078 | ||
| 16 | 3,060 | 50.8% | 1113 | ||
| 17 | 4,082 | 50.7% | 1153 | ||
| 18 | 1,581 | 50.6% | 1238 | ||
| 19 | 1,662 | 50.5% | 1136 | ||
| 20 | 3,724 | 50.1% | 1095 | ||
| 21 | 1,468 | 50.1% | 1114 | ||
| 22 | 1,602 | 50.1% | 1062 | ||
| 23 | 174 | 50.0% | 1170 | ||
| 24 | 2,222 | 49.9% | 1216 | ||
| 25 | 1,364 | 49.9% | 1165 | ||
| 26 | 4,860 | 49.9% | 1078 | ||
| 27 | 1,436 | 49.9% | 1207 | ||
| 28 | 1,988 | 49.8% | 1096 | ||
| 29 | 2,282 | 49.7% | 1216 | ||
| 30 | 1,378 | 49.6% | 1138 | ||
| 31 | 2,480 | 49.6% | 1213 | ||
| 32 | 3,510 | 49.2% | 1116 | ||
| 33 | 1,693 | 49.1% | 1126 | ||
| 34 | 2,509 | 49.0% | 1191 | ||
| 35 | 1,569 | 49.0% | 1155 | ||
| 36 | 2,327 | 48.9% | 1089 | ||
| 37 | 2,825 | 48.8% | 1068 | ||
| 38 | 1,875 | 48.7% | 1083 | ||
| 39 | 1,725 | 48.7% | 1161 | ||
| 40 | 231 | 48.5% | 1188 | ||
| 41 | 277 | 48.4% | 1208 | ||
| 42 | 2,024 | 48.4% | 1153 | ||
| 43 | 2,073 | 48.4% | 1136 | ||
| 44 | 3,711 | 48.3% | 1170 | ||
| 45 | 1,797 | 48.2% | 1170 | ||
| 46 | 1,140 | 48.0% | 1183 | ||
| 47 | 1,301 | 47.7% | 1211 | ||
| 48 | 1,258 | 47.6% | 1153 | ||
| 49 | 2,634 | 47.6% | 1133 | ||
| 50 | 835 | 46.8% | 1145 | ||
| 51 | 24 | 45.8% | 1217 | ||
| 52 | 986 | 45.2% | 1180 | ||
| 53 | 196 | 41.8% | 1177 |











