
Enclosed
3v350 civs played · 31,921 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Enclosed
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 342 | 54.4% | 1178 | ||
| 2 | 909 | 53.5% | 1107 | ||
| 3 | 519 | 53.4% | 1120 | ||
| 4 | 975 | 53.2% | 1196 | ||
| 5 | 695 | 53.1% | 1220 | ||
| 6 | 520 | 52.9% | 1104 | ||
| 7 | 1,751 | 52.9% | 1164 | ||
| 8 | 361 | 52.4% | 1254 | ||
| 9 | 471 | 51.6% | 1023 | ||
| 10 | 953 | 51.6% | 1101 | ||
| 11 | 1,239 | 51.3% | 1115 | ||
| 12 | 620 | 51.0% | 1103 | ||
| 13 | 654 | 50.9% | 1147 | ||
| 14 | 741 | 50.9% | 1223 | ||
| 15 | 55 | 50.9% | 1165 | ||
| 16 | 63 | 50.8% | 1232 | ||
| 17 | 1,325 | 50.6% | 1125 | ||
| 18 | 598 | 50.5% | 1235 | ||
| 19 | 450 | 50.4% | 1186 | ||
| 20 | 668 | 50.1% | 1080 | ||
| 21 | 637 | 50.1% | 1149 | ||
| 22 | 423 | 50.1% | 1099 | ||
| 23 | 1,144 | 50.0% | 1070 | ||
| 24 | 632 | 49.8% | 1125 | ||
| 25 | 716 | 49.7% | 1206 | ||
| 26 | 472 | 49.6% | 1155 | ||
| 27 | 547 | 49.5% | 1176 | ||
| 28 | 457 | 49.5% | 1231 | ||
| 29 | 582 | 49.3% | 1171 | ||
| 30 | 413 | 49.2% | 1120 | ||
| 31 | 1,111 | 49.1% | 1104 | ||
| 32 | 841 | 48.8% | 1214 | ||
| 33 | 847 | 48.8% | 1130 | ||
| 34 | 1,521 | 48.7% | 1057 | ||
| 35 | 700 | 48.7% | 1067 | ||
| 36 | 1,187 | 48.5% | 1160 | ||
| 37 | 279 | 48.4% | 1133 | ||
| 38 | 760 | 48.0% | 1185 | ||
| 39 | 485 | 47.8% | 1134 | ||
| 40 | 337 | 47.8% | 1180 | ||
| 41 | 610 | 47.5% | 1064 | ||
| 42 | 61 | 47.5% | 1146 | ||
| 43 | 508 | 47.4% | 1066 | ||
| 44 | 449 | 47.4% | 1219 | ||
| 45 | 901 | 47.4% | 1059 | ||
| 46 | 400 | 46.0% | 1150 | ||
| 47 | 526 | 45.8% | 1102 | ||
| 48 | 335 | 44.5% | 1172 | ||
| 49 | 77 | 44.2% | 1191 | ||
| 50 | 54 | 40.7% | 1155 |











