
Mountain Dunes
2v253 civs played · 14,640 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Mountain Dunes
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 104 | 59.6% | 1175 | ||
| 2 | 52 | 59.6% | 1263 | ||
| 3 | 32 | 59.4% | 1101 | ||
| 4 | 201 | 58.7% | 1020 | ||
| 5 | 240 | 54.6% | 1047 | ||
| 6 | 559 | 54.6% | 1122 | ||
| 7 | 33 | 54.5% | 1192 | ||
| 8 | 538 | 53.5% | 1047 | ||
| 9 | 170 | 53.5% | 1094 | ||
| 10 | 118 | 53.4% | 1193 | ||
| 11 | 159 | 52.8% | 1058 | ||
| 12 | 231 | 52.8% | 1155 | ||
| 13 | 38 | 52.6% | 1197 | ||
| 14 | 579 | 52.3% | 981 | ||
| 15 | 180 | 52.2% | 1147 | ||
| 16 | 612 | 52.0% | 1135 | ||
| 17 | 285 | 51.9% | 1139 | ||
| 18 | 31 | 51.6% | 1162 | ||
| 19 | 326 | 51.5% | 1050 | ||
| 20 | 181 | 51.4% | 1078 | ||
| 21 | 186 | 51.1% | 1051 | ||
| 22 | 261 | 51.0% | 1027 | ||
| 23 | 271 | 50.9% | 1052 | ||
| 24 | 292 | 50.7% | 1001 | ||
| 25 | 261 | 50.6% | 1133 | ||
| 26 | 248 | 50.4% | 1072 | ||
| 27 | 339 | 49.9% | 986 | ||
| 28 | 718 | 49.9% | 1092 | ||
| 29 | 400 | 49.8% | 1017 | ||
| 30 | 147 | 49.7% | 1113 | ||
| 31 | 313 | 49.2% | 1049 | ||
| 32 | 228 | 49.1% | 1012 | ||
| 33 | 304 | 49.0% | 1024 | ||
| 34 | 418 | 49.0% | 1071 | ||
| 35 | 798 | 49.0% | 1074 | ||
| 36 | 154 | 48.7% | 1070 | ||
| 37 | 273 | 48.7% | 1087 | ||
| 38 | 360 | 48.6% | 1141 | ||
| 39 | 939 | 48.2% | 1019 | ||
| 40 | 220 | 48.2% | 1063 | ||
| 41 | 293 | 48.1% | 1093 | ||
| 42 | 571 | 47.5% | 1001 | ||
| 43 | 281 | 47.3% | 1044 | ||
| 44 | 159 | 47.2% | 1094 | ||
| 45 | 376 | 47.1% | 1018 | ||
| 46 | 79 | 46.8% | 1084 | ||
| 47 | 47 | 46.8% | 1166 | ||
| 48 | 141 | 46.8% | 1101 | ||
| 49 | 260 | 44.2% | 980 | ||
| 50 | 249 | 43.0% | 1145 | ||
| 51 | 102 | 42.2% | 1113 | ||
| 52 | 246 | 41.9% | 1008 | ||
| 53 | 37 | 40.5% | 1090 |











