
Pilgrims
Team56 civs played · 42,440 games tracked
Top civilizations on Pilgrims
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1,087 | 56.8% | 1210 | ||
| 2 | 118 | 54.2% | 1195 | ||
| 3 | 1,622 | 53.8% | 1151 | ||
| 4 | 1,696 | 53.7% | 1095 | ||
| 5 | 173 | 53.2% | 1115 | ||
| 6 | 285 | 53.0% | 1167 | ||
| 7 | 810 | 53.0% | 1095 | ||
| 8 | 982 | 52.9% | 1178 | ||
| 9 | 206 | 52.9% | 1149 | ||
| 10 | 1,702 | 52.7% | 1122 | ||
| 11 | 528 | 52.7% | 1173 | ||
| 12 | 614 | 52.4% | 1056 | ||
| 13 | 3,114 | 52.2% | 1172 | ||
| 14 | 1,037 | 51.9% | 1205 | ||
| 15 | 905 | 51.6% | 1077 | ||
| 16 | 496 | 51.0% | 1004 | ||
| 17 | 147 | 51.0% | 1157 | ||
| 18 | 489 | 50.9% | 1132 | ||
| 19 | 611 | 50.7% | 1177 | ||
| 20 | 261 | 50.6% | 1176 | ||
| 21 | 1,079 | 50.5% | 1166 | ||
| 22 | 1,757 | 50.4% | 1085 | ||
| 23 | 521 | 50.3% | 1180 | ||
| 24 | 1,618 | 50.1% | 1028 | ||
| 25 | 379 | 50.1% | 1082 | ||
| 26 | 1,975 | 49.9% | 1157 | ||
| 27 | 756 | 49.9% | 1115 | ||
| 28 | 2,028 | 49.8% | 1149 | ||
| 29 | 1,163 | 49.7% | 1118 | ||
| 30 | 603 | 49.4% | 1023 | ||
| 31 | 480 | 49.2% | 1011 | ||
| 32 | 348 | 49.1% | 1073 | ||
| 33 | 393 | 49.1% | 1067 | ||
| 34 | 243 | 49.0% | 1116 | ||
| 35 | 337 | 48.7% | 1068 | ||
| 36 | 516 | 48.6% | 1014 | ||
| 37 | 739 | 48.2% | 1092 | ||
| 38 | 525 | 47.8% | 1089 | ||
| 39 | 149 | 47.7% | 1241 | ||
| 40 | 788 | 47.5% | 1100 | ||
| 41 | 563 | 47.4% | 1041 | ||
| 42 | 421 | 46.8% | 1140 | ||
| 43 | 359 | 46.2% | 1109 | ||
| 44 | 1,373 | 46.2% | 987 | ||
| 45 | 1,170 | 46.2% | 1122 | ||
| 46 | 912 | 45.9% | 1009 | ||
| 47 | 943 | 45.8% | 1017 | ||
| 48 | 589 | 45.8% | 1013 | ||
| 49 | 243 | 45.7% | 1154 | ||
| 50 | 233 | 45.5% | 1100 | ||
| 51 | 318 | 45.0% | 1118 | ||
| 52 | 710 | 44.4% | 1053 | ||
| 53 | 615 | 44.2% | 1015 | ||
| 54 | 392 | 43.6% | 1114 | ||
| 55 | 208 | 43.3% | 1135 | ||
| 56 | 111 | 40.5% | 1164 |











