
Pilgrims
4v456 civs played · 23,552 games tracked
Top civilizations on Pilgrims
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 74 | 63.5% | 1271 | ||
| 2 | 116 | 56.0% | 1182 | ||
| 3 | 619 | 55.3% | 1241 | ||
| 4 | 918 | 55.3% | 1169 | ||
| 5 | 255 | 52.9% | 1195 | ||
| 6 | 245 | 52.7% | 1081 | ||
| 7 | 940 | 52.6% | 1142 | ||
| 8 | 538 | 52.6% | 1224 | ||
| 9 | 285 | 52.3% | 1244 | ||
| 10 | 1,736 | 52.3% | 1203 | ||
| 11 | 468 | 52.1% | 1110 | ||
| 12 | 102 | 52.0% | 1188 | ||
| 13 | 890 | 51.9% | 1179 | ||
| 14 | 166 | 51.8% | 1222 | ||
| 15 | 568 | 51.6% | 1228 | ||
| 16 | 233 | 51.5% | 1116 | ||
| 17 | 1,094 | 51.3% | 1192 | ||
| 18 | 326 | 51.2% | 1116 | ||
| 19 | 253 | 51.0% | 1050 | ||
| 20 | 171 | 50.9% | 1149 | ||
| 21 | 957 | 50.7% | 1117 | ||
| 22 | 160 | 50.6% | 1210 | ||
| 23 | 83 | 50.6% | 1189 | ||
| 24 | 749 | 50.6% | 1149 | ||
| 25 | 419 | 50.4% | 1121 | ||
| 26 | 283 | 50.2% | 1049 | ||
| 27 | 349 | 50.1% | 1208 | ||
| 28 | 870 | 50.1% | 1069 | ||
| 29 | 80 | 50.0% | 1305 | ||
| 30 | 204 | 50.0% | 1133 | ||
| 31 | 592 | 49.3% | 1207 | ||
| 32 | 290 | 49.0% | 1206 | ||
| 33 | 733 | 49.0% | 1023 | ||
| 34 | 1,118 | 49.0% | 1180 | ||
| 35 | 449 | 48.8% | 1150 | ||
| 36 | 725 | 48.8% | 1153 | ||
| 37 | 334 | 48.8% | 1055 | ||
| 38 | 266 | 48.5% | 1136 | ||
| 39 | 519 | 48.0% | 1053 | ||
| 40 | 442 | 47.3% | 1140 | ||
| 41 | 202 | 47.0% | 1128 | ||
| 42 | 379 | 46.7% | 1142 | ||
| 43 | 318 | 46.5% | 1096 | ||
| 44 | 519 | 46.1% | 1090 | ||
| 45 | 322 | 46.0% | 1064 | ||
| 46 | 133 | 45.9% | 1180 | ||
| 47 | 138 | 44.9% | 1179 | ||
| 48 | 201 | 44.8% | 1124 | ||
| 49 | 216 | 44.4% | 1165 | ||
| 50 | 179 | 44.1% | 1178 | ||
| 51 | 336 | 43.5% | 1061 | ||
| 52 | 137 | 43.1% | 1151 | ||
| 53 | 242 | 43.0% | 1163 | ||
| 54 | 392 | 42.6% | 1098 | ||
| 55 | 149 | 40.3% | 1191 | ||
| 56 | 70 | 37.1% | 1195 |











