
Team Glaciers
3v350 civs played · 3,954 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Team Glaciers
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 | 68.2% | 1155 | ||
| 2 | 59 | 62.7% | 1163 | ||
| 3 | 75 | 60.0% | 959 | ||
| 4 | 35 | 60.0% | 1146 | ||
| 5 | 57 | 59.6% | 1199 | ||
| 6 | 46 | 58.7% | 1163 | ||
| 7 | 41 | 58.5% | 1056 | ||
| 8 | 47 | 57.4% | 1143 | ||
| 9 | 94 | 56.4% | 1034 | ||
| 10 | 71 | 56.3% | 1038 | ||
| 11 | 74 | 54.1% | 947 | ||
| 12 | 77 | 53.2% | 1117 | ||
| 13 | 36 | 52.8% | 1127 | ||
| 14 | 154 | 52.6% | 1054 | ||
| 15 | 40 | 52.5% | 985 | ||
| 16 | 123 | 52.0% | 1066 | ||
| 17 | 85 | 51.8% | 981 | ||
| 18 | 89 | 51.7% | 1070 | ||
| 19 | 87 | 51.7% | 973 | ||
| 20 | 76 | 51.3% | 999 | ||
| 21 | 209 | 51.2% | 968 | ||
| 22 | 40 | 50.0% | 1048 | ||
| 23 | 24 | 50.0% | 1056 | ||
| 24 | 123 | 49.6% | 1062 | ||
| 25 | 111 | 49.5% | 1030 | ||
| 26 | 97 | 49.5% | 990 | ||
| 27 | 97 | 49.5% | 1106 | ||
| 28 | 91 | 49.5% | 1074 | ||
| 29 | 156 | 49.4% | 998 | ||
| 30 | 35 | 48.6% | 1057 | ||
| 31 | 93 | 48.4% | 1001 | ||
| 32 | 85 | 48.2% | 1075 | ||
| 33 | 54 | 48.1% | 1077 | ||
| 34 | 100 | 48.0% | 1129 | ||
| 35 | 88 | 47.7% | 974 | ||
| 36 | 129 | 47.3% | 944 | ||
| 37 | 53 | 47.2% | 1032 | ||
| 38 | 146 | 46.6% | 1044 | ||
| 39 | 219 | 46.6% | 1088 | ||
| 40 | 69 | 46.4% | 1108 | ||
| 41 | 52 | 46.2% | 1027 | ||
| 42 | 68 | 45.6% | 959 | ||
| 43 | 114 | 44.7% | 965 | ||
| 44 | 77 | 44.2% | 1074 | ||
| 45 | 28 | 42.9% | 993 | ||
| 46 | 24 | 41.7% | 1097 | ||
| 47 | 34 | 41.2% | 1077 | ||
| 48 | 34 | 41.2% | 1007 | ||
| 49 | 46 | 39.1% | 1108 | ||
| 50 | 70 | 37.1% | 1063 |











