
Team Moats
2v253 civs played · 22,316 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Team Moats
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 405 | 59.3% | 1160 | ||
| 2 | 479 | 56.2% | 1113 | ||
| 3 | 438 | 55.9% | 1044 | ||
| 4 | 90 | 54.4% | 1128 | ||
| 5 | 516 | 54.3% | 1083 | ||
| 6 | 299 | 53.5% | 1029 | ||
| 7 | 437 | 53.5% | 1122 | ||
| 8 | 435 | 53.3% | 1011 | ||
| 9 | 405 | 53.1% | 1077 | ||
| 10 | 404 | 53.0% | 1104 | ||
| 11 | 405 | 52.8% | 1217 | ||
| 12 | 777 | 52.6% | 1195 | ||
| 13 | 483 | 52.4% | 1306 | ||
| 14 | 618 | 52.3% | 1141 | ||
| 15 | 539 | 51.6% | 1290 | ||
| 16 | 414 | 51.2% | 1405 | ||
| 17 | 732 | 51.2% | 1177 | ||
| 18 | 137 | 51.1% | 1156 | ||
| 19 | 376 | 51.1% | 1331 | ||
| 20 | 478 | 51.0% | 1025 | ||
| 21 | 357 | 50.7% | 1182 | ||
| 22 | 455 | 50.5% | 1132 | ||
| 23 | 139 | 50.4% | 1066 | ||
| 24 | 100 | 50.0% | 1124 | ||
| 25 | 765 | 49.8% | 1023 | ||
| 26 | 460 | 49.8% | 1258 | ||
| 27 | 441 | 49.7% | 1185 | ||
| 28 | 855 | 49.5% | 1117 | ||
| 29 | 312 | 49.4% | 1218 | ||
| 30 | 265 | 49.1% | 1290 | ||
| 31 | 425 | 48.9% | 1268 | ||
| 32 | 749 | 48.9% | 1340 | ||
| 33 | 489 | 48.9% | 1206 | ||
| 34 | 101 | 48.5% | 1081 | ||
| 35 | 390 | 48.5% | 1222 | ||
| 36 | 447 | 48.5% | 1251 | ||
| 37 | 620 | 48.4% | 1171 | ||
| 38 | 805 | 48.1% | 1130 | ||
| 39 | 497 | 47.5% | 1126 | ||
| 40 | 507 | 47.5% | 1137 | ||
| 41 | 244 | 47.1% | 1084 | ||
| 42 | 250 | 46.8% | 1298 | ||
| 43 | 270 | 46.7% | 1332 | ||
| 44 | 174 | 46.6% | 1062 | ||
| 45 | 931 | 46.4% | 1051 | ||
| 46 | 95 | 46.3% | 1054 | ||
| 47 | 689 | 46.3% | 1043 | ||
| 48 | 293 | 45.4% | 1213 | ||
| 49 | 212 | 45.3% | 1160 | ||
| 50 | 96 | 44.8% | 1060 | ||
| 51 | 281 | 44.1% | 1004 | ||
| 52 | 302 | 44.0% | 1240 | ||
| 53 | 433 | 43.4% | 1096 |











