
Valley
1v150 civs played · 40,444 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Valley
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 188 | 62.2% | 1257 | ||
| 2 | 81 | 58.0% | 1146 | ||
| 3 | 80 | 53.8% | 1116 | ||
| 4 | 99 | 53.5% | 1184 | ||
| 5 | 2,150 | 53.3% | 1088 | ||
| 6 | 1,600 | 53.1% | 1017 | ||
| 7 | 383 | 53.0% | 1045 | ||
| 8 | 645 | 53.0% | 1082 | ||
| 9 | 835 | 52.1% | 1086 | ||
| 10 | 468 | 51.5% | 1055 | ||
| 11 | 1,088 | 51.5% | 1017 | ||
| 12 | 851 | 51.5% | 1063 | ||
| 13 | 1,774 | 51.4% | 1033 | ||
| 14 | 1,074 | 51.4% | 1062 | ||
| 15 | 864 | 51.3% | 1066 | ||
| 16 | 1,106 | 51.2% | 1054 | ||
| 17 | 896 | 51.2% | 1093 | ||
| 18 | 330 | 50.6% | 1056 | ||
| 19 | 1,065 | 50.6% | 1058 | ||
| 20 | 1,153 | 50.6% | 1069 | ||
| 21 | 666 | 50.6% | 1087 | ||
| 22 | 264 | 50.4% | 1046 | ||
| 23 | 416 | 50.2% | 1025 | ||
| 24 | 1,104 | 50.1% | 1095 | ||
| 25 | 796 | 50.0% | 1067 | ||
| 26 | 716 | 50.0% | 1076 | ||
| 27 | 640 | 49.7% | 1090 | ||
| 28 | 973 | 49.7% | 1065 | ||
| 29 | 1,408 | 49.6% | 1006 | ||
| 30 | 1,100 | 49.6% | 1028 | ||
| 31 | 524 | 49.6% | 980 | ||
| 32 | 1,657 | 49.5% | 1055 | ||
| 33 | 490 | 49.4% | 1048 | ||
| 34 | 651 | 49.2% | 1070 | ||
| 35 | 1,046 | 49.1% | 1027 | ||
| 36 | 335 | 49.0% | 1083 | ||
| 37 | 1,090 | 48.8% | 1052 | ||
| 38 | 650 | 48.6% | 1095 | ||
| 39 | 1,238 | 48.2% | 1029 | ||
| 40 | 840 | 48.0% | 1047 | ||
| 41 | 1,103 | 47.9% | 1054 | ||
| 42 | 983 | 47.7% | 997 | ||
| 43 | 773 | 47.6% | 1022 | ||
| 44 | 770 | 47.5% | 1035 | ||
| 45 | 716 | 47.3% | 1049 | ||
| 46 | 888 | 46.8% | 1071 | ||
| 47 | 700 | 46.0% | 1063 | ||
| 48 | 651 | 44.9% | 1013 | ||
| 49 | 486 | 42.6% | 1065 | ||
| 50 | 40 | 40.0% | 1098 |











