
Fortress
Tous modes56 civs jouées · 78 388 parties analysées
Top civilisations sur Fortress
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | ELO moy. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 140 | 54.8% | 1064 | ||
| 2 | 1 839 | 53.9% | 1200 | ||
| 3 | 1 478 | 53.7% | 1172 | ||
| 4 | 1 821 | 53.5% | 1060 | ||
| 5 | 1 252 | 53.4% | 1171 | ||
| 6 | 3 134 | 53.4% | 1063 | ||
| 7 | 1 204 | 53.2% | 1138 | ||
| 8 | 1 645 | 52.8% | 1169 | ||
| 9 | 3 063 | 52.8% | 1046 | ||
| 10 | 743 | 52.6% | 1273 | ||
| 11 | 745 | 52.3% | 1135 | ||
| 12 | 910 | 52.2% | 1143 | ||
| 13 | 1 597 | 52.2% | 1147 | ||
| 14 | 810 | 52.0% | 1169 | ||
| 15 | 321 | 52.0% | 1172 | ||
| 16 | 275 | 52.0% | 1226 | ||
| 17 | 1 469 | 51.9% | 1080 | ||
| 18 | 2 736 | 51.7% | 1098 | ||
| 19 | 493 | 51.7% | 1140 | ||
| 20 | 474 | 51.7% | 1236 | ||
| 21 | 2 201 | 51.3% | 1084 | ||
| 22 | 3 358 | 50.9% | 1162 | ||
| 23 | 652 | 50.9% | 1174 | ||
| 24 | 1 051 | 50.4% | 1002 | ||
| 25 | 2 226 | 50.3% | 1185 | ||
| 26 | 1 476 | 50.1% | 1098 | ||
| 27 | 2 785 | 49.9% | 1184 | ||
| 28 | 2 934 | 49.6% | 1060 | ||
| 29 | 819 | 49.1% | 1224 | ||
| 30 | 1 684 | 49.0% | 1043 | ||
| 31 | 1 687 | 49.0% | 1028 | ||
| 32 | 732 | 48.8% | 1089 | ||
| 33 | 794 | 48.7% | 1149 | ||
| 34 | 3 082 | 48.6% | 1181 | ||
| 35 | 3 281 | 48.6% | 974 | ||
| 36 | 504 | 48.0% | 1180 | ||
| 37 | 1 308 | 47.9% | 1134 | ||
| 38 | 1 207 | 47.8% | 1095 | ||
| 39 | 1 893 | 47.5% | 1011 | ||
| 40 | 2 662 | 47.4% | 1032 | ||
| 41 | 1 629 | 46.8% | 1014 | ||
| 42 | 510 | 46.7% | 1157 | ||
| 43 | 1 085 | 46.6% | 1037 | ||
| 44 | 854 | 46.3% | 1072 | ||
| 45 | 1 042 | 46.2% | 1078 | ||
| 46 | 306 | 46.1% | 1275 | ||
| 47 | 2 069 | 45.6% | 986 | ||
| 48 | 735 | 45.2% | 1081 | ||
| 49 | 1 105 | 45.2% | 1121 | ||
| 50 | 620 | 44.5% | 1061 | ||
| 51 | 506 | 44.3% | 1175 | ||
| 52 | 486 | 44.2% | 1208 | ||
| 53 | 596 | 43.5% | 1147 | ||
| 54 | 714 | 43.0% | 1133 | ||
| 55 | 299 | 41.5% | 1196 | ||
| 56 | 347 | 40.6% | 1168 |











