
Fortress
2v256 civs jouées · 8 912 parties analysées
Top civilisations sur Fortress
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | ELO moy. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 148 | 58.1% | 1092 | ||
| 2 | 141 | 56.7% | 1089 | ||
| 3 | 43 | 55.8% | 1084 | ||
| 4 | 140 | 55.0% | 1112 | ||
| 5 | 20 | 55.0% | 1183 | ||
| 6 | 345 | 54.8% | 1034 | ||
| 7 | 75 | 54.7% | 1133 | ||
| 8 | 55 | 54.5% | 1067 | ||
| 9 | 351 | 54.1% | 1024 | ||
| 10 | 246 | 54.1% | 1137 | ||
| 11 | 134 | 53.7% | 1049 | ||
| 12 | 151 | 53.6% | 1130 | ||
| 13 | 403 | 53.1% | 1022 | ||
| 14 | 68 | 52.9% | 1193 | ||
| 15 | 290 | 52.8% | 1147 | ||
| 16 | 426 | 52.6% | 1184 | ||
| 17 | 171 | 52.6% | 1044 | ||
| 18 | 387 | 52.5% | 1097 | ||
| 19 | 221 | 52.5% | 1024 | ||
| 20 | 335 | 52.2% | 1045 | ||
| 21 | 312 | 51.6% | 1000 | ||
| 22 | 141 | 51.1% | 1012 | ||
| 23 | 110 | 50.9% | 1065 | ||
| 24 | 246 | 50.8% | 980 | ||
| 25 | 73 | 50.7% | 1110 | ||
| 26 | 38 | 50.0% | 1203 | ||
| 27 | 78 | 50.0% | 1132 | ||
| 28 | 48 | 50.0% | 996 | ||
| 29 | 46 | 50.0% | 1148 | ||
| 30 | 88 | 50.0% | 1080 | ||
| 31 | 192 | 49.5% | 1060 | ||
| 32 | 359 | 49.3% | 981 | ||
| 33 | 391 | 49.1% | 1129 | ||
| 34 | 336 | 47.9% | 990 | ||
| 35 | 183 | 47.5% | 1067 | ||
| 36 | 196 | 47.4% | 1022 | ||
| 37 | 83 | 47.0% | 990 | ||
| 38 | 32 | 46.9% | 1192 | ||
| 39 | 58 | 46.6% | 1017 | ||
| 40 | 127 | 45.7% | 1104 | ||
| 41 | 78 | 44.9% | 1128 | ||
| 42 | 99 | 44.4% | 948 | ||
| 43 | 219 | 44.3% | 983 | ||
| 44 | 149 | 44.3% | 984 | ||
| 45 | 93 | 44.1% | 1038 | ||
| 46 | 139 | 43.9% | 1070 | ||
| 47 | 48 | 43.8% | 1120 | ||
| 48 | 64 | 43.8% | 1073 | ||
| 49 | 226 | 43.8% | 921 | ||
| 50 | 53 | 41.5% | 1010 | ||
| 51 | 29 | 41.4% | 1063 | ||
| 52 | 133 | 41.4% | 1086 | ||
| 53 | 60 | 40.0% | 1075 | ||
| 54 | 31 | 38.7% | 1165 | ||
| 55 | 135 | 37.0% | 990 | ||
| 56 | 69 | 29.0% | 1065 |











