
Fortress
Équipe56 civs jouées · 43 606 parties analysées
Top civilisations sur Fortress
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | ELO moy. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 153 | 57.5% | 1243 | ||
| 2 | 936 | 54.8% | 1108 | ||
| 3 | 742 | 54.4% | 1159 | ||
| 4 | 827 | 54.3% | 1189 | ||
| 5 | 503 | 53.3% | 1155 | ||
| 6 | 814 | 53.3% | 1130 | ||
| 7 | 389 | 53.0% | 1185 | ||
| 8 | 1 609 | 52.7% | 1082 | ||
| 9 | 722 | 52.1% | 1145 | ||
| 10 | 1 144 | 52.1% | 1175 | ||
| 11 | 450 | 52.0% | 1168 | ||
| 12 | 293 | 51.9% | 1213 | ||
| 13 | 378 | 51.9% | 1249 | ||
| 14 | 409 | 51.6% | 1139 | ||
| 15 | 366 | 51.6% | 1226 | ||
| 16 | 1 890 | 51.2% | 1176 | ||
| 17 | 1 794 | 51.1% | 1098 | ||
| 18 | 1 539 | 51.1% | 1113 | ||
| 19 | 255 | 51.0% | 1147 | ||
| 20 | 832 | 51.0% | 1132 | ||
| 21 | 2 022 | 51.0% | 1195 | ||
| 22 | 853 | 50.8% | 1105 | ||
| 23 | 958 | 50.7% | 1083 | ||
| 24 | 860 | 50.7% | 1179 | ||
| 25 | 343 | 50.4% | 1087 | ||
| 26 | 950 | 50.3% | 1071 | ||
| 27 | 594 | 50.2% | 1052 | ||
| 28 | 1 463 | 50.0% | 1190 | ||
| 29 | 2 217 | 50.0% | 1203 | ||
| 30 | 1 377 | 49.7% | 1093 | ||
| 31 | 545 | 49.5% | 1094 | ||
| 32 | 1 852 | 49.5% | 1038 | ||
| 33 | 322 | 49.4% | 1157 | ||
| 34 | 180 | 49.4% | 1208 | ||
| 35 | 1 873 | 49.1% | 1107 | ||
| 36 | 260 | 48.5% | 1215 | ||
| 37 | 1 024 | 48.4% | 1038 | ||
| 38 | 390 | 48.2% | 1099 | ||
| 39 | 352 | 48.0% | 1135 | ||
| 40 | 407 | 47.9% | 1215 | ||
| 41 | 161 | 47.8% | 1223 | ||
| 42 | 1 549 | 47.8% | 1080 | ||
| 43 | 304 | 47.7% | 1108 | ||
| 44 | 1 008 | 47.4% | 1054 | ||
| 45 | 639 | 47.4% | 1102 | ||
| 46 | 747 | 47.3% | 1095 | ||
| 47 | 260 | 47.3% | 1151 | ||
| 48 | 632 | 47.0% | 1123 | ||
| 49 | 224 | 46.4% | 1157 | ||
| 50 | 574 | 46.3% | 1054 | ||
| 51 | 187 | 46.0% | 1167 | ||
| 52 | 286 | 45.8% | 1234 | ||
| 53 | 606 | 44.6% | 1129 | ||
| 54 | 992 | 43.3% | 1023 | ||
| 55 | 375 | 41.1% | 1165 | ||
| 56 | 175 | 38.9% | 1154 |











