
Fortress
3v356 civs jouées · 7 182 parties analysées
Top civilisations sur Fortress
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | ELO moy. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 43 | 60.5% | 1127 | ||
| 2 | 37 | 59.5% | 1082 | ||
| 3 | 32 | 59.4% | 993 | ||
| 4 | 64 | 59.4% | 1111 | ||
| 5 | 95 | 56.8% | 1106 | ||
| 6 | 189 | 56.1% | 1018 | ||
| 7 | 138 | 55.8% | 1164 | ||
| 8 | 18 | 55.6% | 1100 | ||
| 9 | 54 | 55.6% | 1024 | ||
| 10 | 67 | 55.2% | 1179 | ||
| 11 | 71 | 54.9% | 1083 | ||
| 12 | 37 | 54.1% | 1157 | ||
| 13 | 129 | 53.5% | 1099 | ||
| 14 | 30 | 53.3% | 1118 | ||
| 15 | 141 | 53.2% | 1047 | ||
| 16 | 112 | 52.7% | 989 | ||
| 17 | 67 | 52.2% | 1136 | ||
| 18 | 56 | 51.8% | 1039 | ||
| 19 | 186 | 51.6% | 1027 | ||
| 20 | 282 | 51.1% | 1111 | ||
| 21 | 283 | 50.9% | 1063 | ||
| 22 | 59 | 50.8% | 1040 | ||
| 23 | 65 | 50.8% | 1198 | ||
| 24 | 333 | 50.8% | 1137 | ||
| 25 | 65 | 50.8% | 1152 | ||
| 26 | 187 | 50.3% | 1055 | ||
| 27 | 347 | 50.1% | 1164 | ||
| 28 | 264 | 50.0% | 1140 | ||
| 29 | 42 | 50.0% | 1150 | ||
| 30 | 136 | 50.0% | 1067 | ||
| 31 | 30 | 50.0% | 950 | ||
| 32 | 318 | 49.7% | 967 | ||
| 33 | 313 | 49.5% | 1061 | ||
| 34 | 87 | 49.4% | 1064 | ||
| 35 | 146 | 49.3% | 991 | ||
| 36 | 201 | 49.3% | 1102 | ||
| 37 | 130 | 49.2% | 1090 | ||
| 38 | 262 | 48.9% | 1012 | ||
| 39 | 115 | 48.7% | 1074 | ||
| 40 | 275 | 48.7% | 1027 | ||
| 41 | 35 | 48.6% | 1118 | ||
| 42 | 97 | 48.5% | 1081 | ||
| 43 | 244 | 48.0% | 1070 | ||
| 44 | 67 | 47.8% | 1038 | ||
| 45 | 218 | 47.7% | 1035 | ||
| 46 | 114 | 47.4% | 1107 | ||
| 47 | 141 | 46.8% | 1047 | ||
| 48 | 92 | 46.7% | 956 | ||
| 49 | 31 | 45.2% | 1104 | ||
| 50 | 51 | 45.1% | 1080 | ||
| 51 | 109 | 45.0% | 1033 | ||
| 52 | 127 | 44.9% | 989 | ||
| 53 | 48 | 43.8% | 977 | ||
| 54 | 163 | 42.3% | 989 | ||
| 55 | 95 | 40.0% | 1088 | ||
| 56 | 44 | 38.6% | 1182 |











