
Mountain Ridge
All modes53 civs played · 102,386 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Mountain Ridge
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 677 | 55.5% | 1169 | ||
| 2 | 2,953 | 54.6% | 1197 | ||
| 3 | 1,303 | 53.8% | 1048 | ||
| 4 | 1,528 | 53.1% | 1159 | ||
| 5 | 5,112 | 52.6% | 1166 | ||
| 6 | 2,148 | 52.5% | 1184 | ||
| 7 | 356 | 52.0% | 1118 | ||
| 8 | 558 | 52.0% | 1139 | ||
| 9 | 3,428 | 52.0% | 1273 | ||
| 10 | 1,485 | 51.9% | 1279 | ||
| 11 | 1,605 | 51.7% | 1201 | ||
| 12 | 2,916 | 51.6% | 1181 | ||
| 13 | 4,169 | 50.8% | 1029 | ||
| 14 | 3,598 | 50.8% | 1312 | ||
| 15 | 302 | 50.7% | 1137 | ||
| 16 | 1,870 | 50.7% | 1125 | ||
| 17 | 1,475 | 50.5% | 1330 | ||
| 18 | 3,293 | 50.5% | 1280 | ||
| 19 | 3,754 | 50.1% | 1188 | ||
| 20 | 802 | 50.1% | 1124 | ||
| 21 | 2,115 | 50.1% | 1296 | ||
| 22 | 1,704 | 50.1% | 1205 | ||
| 23 | 2,199 | 50.0% | 1198 | ||
| 24 | 1,435 | 50.0% | 1281 | ||
| 25 | 1,192 | 49.9% | 1085 | ||
| 26 | 2,327 | 49.9% | 1395 | ||
| 27 | 1,569 | 49.9% | 1290 | ||
| 28 | 1,035 | 49.9% | 1279 | ||
| 29 | 3,654 | 49.5% | 1135 | ||
| 30 | 1,892 | 49.5% | 1045 | ||
| 31 | 2,594 | 49.3% | 1199 | ||
| 32 | 1,430 | 49.3% | 1300 | ||
| 33 | 335 | 49.3% | 1151 | ||
| 34 | 2,695 | 49.3% | 1207 | ||
| 35 | 1,203 | 49.2% | 1250 | ||
| 36 | 1,562 | 49.2% | 1303 | ||
| 37 | 2,642 | 49.1% | 1232 | ||
| 38 | 1,634 | 49.1% | 1261 | ||
| 39 | 912 | 49.1% | 1027 | ||
| 40 | 2,610 | 48.9% | 1215 | ||
| 41 | 1,879 | 48.9% | 1019 | ||
| 42 | 2,630 | 48.9% | 1290 | ||
| 43 | 2,476 | 48.8% | 1040 | ||
| 44 | 1,853 | 48.5% | 1258 | ||
| 45 | 1,203 | 48.4% | 1136 | ||
| 46 | 1,936 | 48.3% | 1191 | ||
| 47 | 1,520 | 48.3% | 1198 | ||
| 48 | 2,773 | 47.5% | 1048 | ||
| 49 | 497 | 46.5% | 1108 | ||
| 50 | 1,996 | 46.1% | 1214 | ||
| 51 | 1,368 | 43.7% | 962 | ||
| 52 | 1,806 | 43.6% | 1198 | ||
| 53 | 378 | 42.9% | 1077 |











