
Mountain Ridge
1v153 civs played · 34,378 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Mountain Ridge
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1,391 | 59.2% | 1066 | ||
| 2 | 556 | 57.6% | 981 | ||
| 3 | 366 | 56.8% | 1170 | ||
| 4 | 779 | 56.4% | 999 | ||
| 5 | 2,426 | 56.0% | 1085 | ||
| 6 | 928 | 55.2% | 1101 | ||
| 7 | 427 | 55.0% | 1075 | ||
| 8 | 273 | 54.9% | 1126 | ||
| 9 | 435 | 53.8% | 1118 | ||
| 10 | 448 | 53.1% | 1092 | ||
| 11 | 1,023 | 52.7% | 1057 | ||
| 12 | 539 | 52.3% | 974 | ||
| 13 | 618 | 52.3% | 991 | ||
| 14 | 395 | 52.2% | 1051 | ||
| 15 | 572 | 52.1% | 1091 | ||
| 16 | 375 | 52.0% | 1104 | ||
| 17 | 123 | 52.0% | 1062 | ||
| 18 | 897 | 51.5% | 1008 | ||
| 19 | 844 | 51.5% | 930 | ||
| 20 | 303 | 51.2% | 1131 | ||
| 21 | 560 | 50.9% | 1099 | ||
| 22 | 653 | 50.7% | 994 | ||
| 23 | 420 | 50.5% | 1030 | ||
| 24 | 428 | 50.5% | 1073 | ||
| 25 | 944 | 50.4% | 983 | ||
| 26 | 525 | 50.1% | 969 | ||
| 27 | 629 | 49.8% | 1004 | ||
| 28 | 701 | 49.8% | 927 | ||
| 29 | 774 | 49.5% | 960 | ||
| 30 | 312 | 49.4% | 1073 | ||
| 31 | 1,842 | 49.3% | 906 | ||
| 32 | 147 | 49.0% | 1034 | ||
| 33 | 1,139 | 48.8% | 954 | ||
| 34 | 757 | 48.3% | 1057 | ||
| 35 | 1,051 | 48.1% | 992 | ||
| 36 | 494 | 47.6% | 1010 | ||
| 37 | 270 | 47.0% | 1090 | ||
| 38 | 804 | 46.9% | 916 | ||
| 39 | 565 | 46.5% | 999 | ||
| 40 | 1,073 | 46.4% | 949 | ||
| 41 | 435 | 46.4% | 983 | ||
| 42 | 873 | 46.0% | 918 | ||
| 43 | 519 | 45.9% | 1024 | ||
| 44 | 259 | 45.9% | 1050 | ||
| 45 | 442 | 45.7% | 1016 | ||
| 46 | 132 | 44.7% | 1131 | ||
| 47 | 308 | 44.5% | 1057 | ||
| 48 | 588 | 44.2% | 972 | ||
| 49 | 964 | 43.7% | 855 | ||
| 50 | 191 | 43.5% | 1024 | ||
| 51 | 628 | 41.6% | 936 | ||
| 52 | 679 | 38.1% | 895 | ||
| 53 | 554 | 32.3% | 947 |











