
Mountain Ridge
2v253 civs played · 15,634 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Mountain Ridge
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 213 | 56.8% | 1337 | ||
| 2 | 40 | 55.0% | 1152 | ||
| 3 | 220 | 55.0% | 1072 | ||
| 4 | 142 | 54.9% | 1011 | ||
| 5 | 167 | 54.5% | 1377 | ||
| 6 | 270 | 53.7% | 1361 | ||
| 7 | 263 | 53.2% | 1315 | ||
| 8 | 175 | 53.1% | 1119 | ||
| 9 | 286 | 53.1% | 1205 | ||
| 10 | 556 | 52.9% | 1086 | ||
| 11 | 197 | 52.8% | 1215 | ||
| 12 | 65 | 52.3% | 1168 | ||
| 13 | 275 | 52.0% | 1294 | ||
| 14 | 327 | 51.7% | 1295 | ||
| 15 | 804 | 51.6% | 1367 | ||
| 16 | 136 | 51.5% | 1167 | ||
| 17 | 216 | 51.4% | 1271 | ||
| 18 | 450 | 51.3% | 1282 | ||
| 19 | 350 | 50.9% | 1242 | ||
| 20 | 545 | 50.8% | 1286 | ||
| 21 | 614 | 50.8% | 1258 | ||
| 22 | 258 | 50.4% | 1344 | ||
| 23 | 401 | 50.4% | 1277 | ||
| 24 | 310 | 50.3% | 1348 | ||
| 25 | 426 | 50.2% | 1322 | ||
| 26 | 337 | 50.1% | 1332 | ||
| 27 | 288 | 50.0% | 1077 | ||
| 28 | 52 | 50.0% | 1139 | ||
| 29 | 395 | 49.9% | 1249 | ||
| 30 | 480 | 49.8% | 1373 | ||
| 31 | 377 | 49.3% | 1261 | ||
| 32 | 492 | 49.0% | 1381 | ||
| 33 | 510 | 48.8% | 1227 | ||
| 34 | 127 | 48.8% | 1235 | ||
| 35 | 292 | 48.6% | 1327 | ||
| 36 | 213 | 48.4% | 1118 | ||
| 37 | 294 | 48.3% | 1312 | ||
| 38 | 280 | 48.2% | 1222 | ||
| 39 | 305 | 48.2% | 1317 | ||
| 40 | 236 | 47.9% | 1252 | ||
| 41 | 401 | 47.9% | 1108 | ||
| 42 | 44 | 47.7% | 1184 | ||
| 43 | 454 | 47.6% | 1219 | ||
| 44 | 95 | 47.4% | 1145 | ||
| 45 | 608 | 47.2% | 1212 | ||
| 46 | 276 | 47.1% | 1290 | ||
| 47 | 157 | 47.1% | 1168 | ||
| 48 | 580 | 46.9% | 1372 | ||
| 49 | 411 | 46.7% | 1290 | ||
| 50 | 47 | 42.6% | 1121 | ||
| 51 | 66 | 42.4% | 1174 | ||
| 52 | 36 | 38.9% | 1118 | ||
| 53 | 75 | 37.3% | 1106 |











