
Mountain Ridge
Team53 civs played · 68,008 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Mountain Ridge
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 209 | 54.1% | 1178 | ||
| 2 | 311 | 54.0% | 1167 | ||
| 3 | 2,531 | 52.2% | 1366 | ||
| 4 | 203 | 52.2% | 1164 | ||
| 5 | 727 | 52.1% | 1373 | ||
| 6 | 2,327 | 52.0% | 1127 | ||
| 7 | 2,072 | 51.6% | 1283 | ||
| 8 | 1,033 | 51.4% | 1262 | ||
| 9 | 1,037 | 51.4% | 1360 | ||
| 10 | 1,169 | 51.3% | 1243 | ||
| 11 | 761 | 51.2% | 1386 | ||
| 12 | 1,982 | 51.2% | 1304 | ||
| 13 | 747 | 51.0% | 1098 | ||
| 14 | 2,703 | 50.9% | 1265 | ||
| 15 | 1,721 | 50.9% | 1341 | ||
| 16 | 1,403 | 50.7% | 1110 | ||
| 17 | 1,562 | 50.5% | 1314 | ||
| 18 | 3,059 | 50.5% | 1372 | ||
| 19 | 2,068 | 50.4% | 1438 | ||
| 20 | 1,075 | 50.4% | 1096 | ||
| 21 | 1,369 | 50.3% | 1289 | ||
| 22 | 1,172 | 50.3% | 1382 | ||
| 23 | 1,570 | 50.1% | 1275 | ||
| 24 | 1,199 | 50.1% | 1361 | ||
| 25 | 2,123 | 49.9% | 1283 | ||
| 26 | 600 | 49.8% | 1250 | ||
| 27 | 1,555 | 49.8% | 1366 | ||
| 28 | 179 | 49.7% | 1189 | ||
| 29 | 2,515 | 49.7% | 1217 | ||
| 30 | 2,686 | 49.6% | 1239 | ||
| 31 | 1,809 | 49.6% | 1151 | ||
| 32 | 2,270 | 49.5% | 1380 | ||
| 33 | 1,288 | 49.4% | 1371 | ||
| 34 | 1,118 | 49.3% | 1364 | ||
| 35 | 1,921 | 49.2% | 1306 | ||
| 36 | 689 | 49.2% | 1028 | ||
| 37 | 285 | 49.1% | 1152 | ||
| 38 | 1,873 | 49.1% | 1384 | ||
| 39 | 539 | 49.0% | 1196 | ||
| 40 | 1,086 | 48.9% | 1327 | ||
| 41 | 1,252 | 48.6% | 1309 | ||
| 42 | 1,442 | 48.5% | 1253 | ||
| 43 | 948 | 48.5% | 1106 | ||
| 44 | 427 | 48.5% | 1142 | ||
| 45 | 1,134 | 48.4% | 1356 | ||
| 46 | 1,167 | 48.2% | 1388 | ||
| 47 | 1,008 | 47.9% | 1368 | ||
| 48 | 387 | 47.8% | 1106 | ||
| 49 | 1,092 | 47.4% | 1247 | ||
| 50 | 783 | 47.3% | 1193 | ||
| 51 | 1,408 | 46.9% | 1315 | ||
| 52 | 227 | 45.8% | 1129 | ||
| 53 | 187 | 42.2% | 1131 |











