
Steppe
2v253 civs played · 57,932 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Steppe
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 388 | 58.8% | 1189 | ||
| 2 | 159 | 55.3% | 1156 | ||
| 3 | 143 | 53.8% | 1178 | ||
| 4 | 980 | 53.2% | 1259 | ||
| 5 | 980 | 53.1% | 1238 | ||
| 6 | 150 | 52.7% | 1162 | ||
| 7 | 232 | 52.6% | 1175 | ||
| 8 | 2,294 | 52.6% | 1168 | ||
| 9 | 1,099 | 52.5% | 1086 | ||
| 10 | 1,497 | 52.4% | 1290 | ||
| 11 | 1,761 | 51.8% | 1208 | ||
| 12 | 1,594 | 51.7% | 1200 | ||
| 13 | 1,248 | 51.6% | 1213 | ||
| 14 | 1,291 | 51.2% | 1135 | ||
| 15 | 1,128 | 51.1% | 1230 | ||
| 16 | 1,967 | 51.0% | 1128 | ||
| 17 | 4,176 | 51.0% | 1172 | ||
| 18 | 1,114 | 51.0% | 1226 | ||
| 19 | 892 | 50.9% | 1094 | ||
| 20 | 1,460 | 50.8% | 1315 | ||
| 21 | 1,632 | 50.6% | 1302 | ||
| 22 | 934 | 50.2% | 1231 | ||
| 23 | 1,004 | 49.9% | 1236 | ||
| 24 | 1,765 | 49.9% | 1134 | ||
| 25 | 2,235 | 49.7% | 1041 | ||
| 26 | 1,150 | 49.5% | 1191 | ||
| 27 | 735 | 49.5% | 1236 | ||
| 28 | 948 | 49.2% | 1258 | ||
| 29 | 770 | 49.2% | 1230 | ||
| 30 | 970 | 49.1% | 1158 | ||
| 31 | 1,055 | 49.1% | 1204 | ||
| 32 | 945 | 49.0% | 1203 | ||
| 33 | 1,317 | 48.8% | 1208 | ||
| 34 | 1,027 | 48.7% | 1381 | ||
| 35 | 1,502 | 48.7% | 1079 | ||
| 36 | 1,455 | 48.6% | 1135 | ||
| 37 | 639 | 48.5% | 1130 | ||
| 38 | 1,132 | 48.5% | 1162 | ||
| 39 | 2,213 | 48.4% | 1172 | ||
| 40 | 736 | 48.2% | 1084 | ||
| 41 | 430 | 48.1% | 1091 | ||
| 42 | 1,509 | 48.0% | 1100 | ||
| 43 | 893 | 48.0% | 1131 | ||
| 44 | 655 | 47.9% | 1243 | ||
| 45 | 1,075 | 47.7% | 1244 | ||
| 46 | 1,159 | 47.2% | 1153 | ||
| 47 | 939 | 47.0% | 1036 | ||
| 48 | 698 | 46.4% | 1018 | ||
| 49 | 776 | 46.4% | 1105 | ||
| 50 | 252 | 46.4% | 1114 | ||
| 51 | 618 | 46.1% | 1325 | ||
| 52 | 89 | 46.1% | 1199 | ||
| 53 | 122 | 42.6% | 1126 |











