
Steppe
4v453 civs played · 114,016 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Steppe
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 677 | 56.3% | 1248 | ||
| 2 | 1,744 | 52.1% | 1180 | ||
| 3 | 1,147 | 51.8% | 1316 | ||
| 4 | 2,591 | 51.8% | 1244 | ||
| 5 | 4,467 | 51.7% | 1258 | ||
| 6 | 1,798 | 51.6% | 1290 | ||
| 7 | 2,981 | 51.4% | 1347 | ||
| 8 | 2,487 | 51.4% | 1266 | ||
| 9 | 3,589 | 51.1% | 1188 | ||
| 10 | 3,452 | 51.1% | 1282 | ||
| 11 | 288 | 51.0% | 1246 | ||
| 12 | 3,576 | 50.9% | 1187 | ||
| 13 | 1,878 | 50.6% | 1301 | ||
| 14 | 2,429 | 50.6% | 1376 | ||
| 15 | 6,753 | 50.6% | 1221 | ||
| 16 | 4,673 | 50.5% | 1143 | ||
| 17 | 2,339 | 50.4% | 1286 | ||
| 18 | 2,953 | 50.3% | 1265 | ||
| 19 | 1,395 | 50.3% | 1307 | ||
| 20 | 1,850 | 50.1% | 1439 | ||
| 21 | 1,488 | 50.1% | 1302 | ||
| 22 | 1,871 | 49.9% | 1299 | ||
| 23 | 2,144 | 49.9% | 1303 | ||
| 24 | 2,568 | 49.8% | 1201 | ||
| 25 | 2,364 | 49.8% | 1247 | ||
| 26 | 2,833 | 49.7% | 1194 | ||
| 27 | 1,907 | 49.7% | 1251 | ||
| 28 | 2,149 | 49.7% | 1284 | ||
| 29 | 4,733 | 49.6% | 1186 | ||
| 30 | 1,981 | 49.4% | 1308 | ||
| 31 | 2,678 | 49.4% | 1313 | ||
| 32 | 4,384 | 49.4% | 1229 | ||
| 33 | 1,776 | 49.3% | 1306 | ||
| 34 | 1,334 | 49.2% | 1272 | ||
| 35 | 2,101 | 49.1% | 1104 | ||
| 36 | 351 | 49.0% | 1284 | ||
| 37 | 1,514 | 48.9% | 1079 | ||
| 38 | 1,636 | 48.8% | 1150 | ||
| 39 | 1,840 | 48.7% | 1223 | ||
| 40 | 522 | 48.7% | 1196 | ||
| 41 | 550 | 48.7% | 1212 | ||
| 42 | 2,502 | 48.6% | 1262 | ||
| 43 | 1,267 | 48.6% | 1186 | ||
| 44 | 1,665 | 48.6% | 1248 | ||
| 45 | 877 | 48.5% | 1137 | ||
| 46 | 2,155 | 48.4% | 1234 | ||
| 47 | 1,238 | 48.3% | 1202 | ||
| 48 | 1,981 | 48.3% | 1163 | ||
| 49 | 2,917 | 48.2% | 1119 | ||
| 50 | 146 | 47.9% | 1256 | ||
| 51 | 2,982 | 47.5% | 1183 | ||
| 52 | 230 | 47.4% | 1236 | ||
| 53 | 265 | 47.2% | 1189 |











