
Steppe
1v153 civs played · 75,108 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Steppe
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 501 | 58.3% | 1188 | ||
| 2 | 336 | 56.3% | 1166 | ||
| 3 | 1,233 | 54.6% | 1096 | ||
| 4 | 280 | 54.6% | 1173 | ||
| 5 | 500 | 54.6% | 1186 | ||
| 6 | 428 | 54.0% | 1185 | ||
| 7 | 1,245 | 53.4% | 1072 | ||
| 8 | 1,469 | 53.1% | 1026 | ||
| 9 | 8,171 | 52.6% | 1159 | ||
| 10 | 1,192 | 52.6% | 1095 | ||
| 11 | 2,315 | 52.4% | 1063 | ||
| 12 | 2,989 | 51.4% | 918 | ||
| 13 | 1,150 | 51.4% | 1062 | ||
| 14 | 1,439 | 51.3% | 1067 | ||
| 15 | 1,724 | 51.0% | 1059 | ||
| 16 | 954 | 50.8% | 1066 | ||
| 17 | 2,604 | 50.8% | 1018 | ||
| 18 | 708 | 50.8% | 1132 | ||
| 19 | 2,562 | 50.8% | 997 | ||
| 20 | 1,816 | 50.7% | 1152 | ||
| 21 | 1,923 | 50.4% | 1051 | ||
| 22 | 912 | 50.3% | 1057 | ||
| 23 | 1,265 | 50.3% | 1100 | ||
| 24 | 1,335 | 50.3% | 1102 | ||
| 25 | 1,241 | 50.1% | 1036 | ||
| 26 | 2,176 | 50.0% | 1006 | ||
| 27 | 1,693 | 49.6% | 1050 | ||
| 28 | 783 | 49.6% | 1101 | ||
| 29 | 797 | 49.3% | 1108 | ||
| 30 | 2,025 | 48.9% | 1078 | ||
| 31 | 1,442 | 48.8% | 1064 | ||
| 32 | 1,155 | 48.8% | 1102 | ||
| 33 | 1,207 | 48.7% | 1094 | ||
| 34 | 737 | 48.6% | 1101 | ||
| 35 | 1,403 | 48.6% | 1008 | ||
| 36 | 924 | 48.4% | 1049 | ||
| 37 | 1,515 | 48.2% | 1038 | ||
| 38 | 1,683 | 47.9% | 1013 | ||
| 39 | 1,801 | 47.8% | 954 | ||
| 40 | 1,160 | 47.8% | 1049 | ||
| 41 | 979 | 47.6% | 1101 | ||
| 42 | 985 | 47.6% | 1138 | ||
| 43 | 746 | 47.3% | 1088 | ||
| 44 | 1,434 | 47.3% | 1053 | ||
| 45 | 1,777 | 47.2% | 1048 | ||
| 46 | 2,097 | 47.0% | 1024 | ||
| 47 | 1,204 | 46.8% | 1008 | ||
| 48 | 640 | 46.6% | 1133 | ||
| 49 | 1,244 | 46.5% | 1015 | ||
| 50 | 327 | 46.5% | 1206 | ||
| 51 | 744 | 45.8% | 1073 | ||
| 52 | 715 | 45.3% | 1098 | ||
| 53 | 1,423 | 44.3% | 959 |











