
Steppe
3v353 civs played · 70,608 games tracked
No data on the current patch for this map, showing all patches instead.
Top civilizations on Steppe
| # | Civ | Games | Winrate | Avg ELO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 123 | 61.0% | 1180 | ||
| 2 | 66 | 60.6% | 1150 | ||
| 3 | 126 | 60.3% | 1136 | ||
| 4 | 90 | 57.8% | 1149 | ||
| 5 | 145 | 54.5% | 1153 | ||
| 6 | 275 | 54.2% | 1187 | ||
| 7 | 1,789 | 52.6% | 1373 | ||
| 8 | 1,815 | 51.7% | 1251 | ||
| 9 | 1,353 | 51.7% | 1295 | ||
| 10 | 1,542 | 51.6% | 1235 | ||
| 11 | 2,893 | 51.6% | 1212 | ||
| 12 | 2,120 | 51.3% | 1337 | ||
| 13 | 2,588 | 51.3% | 1156 | ||
| 14 | 1,161 | 51.2% | 1208 | ||
| 15 | 2,607 | 51.1% | 1257 | ||
| 16 | 178 | 51.1% | 1142 | ||
| 17 | 1,939 | 51.0% | 1255 | ||
| 18 | 1,366 | 50.9% | 1291 | ||
| 19 | 1,438 | 50.9% | 1418 | ||
| 20 | 1,655 | 50.7% | 1254 | ||
| 21 | 864 | 50.6% | 1038 | ||
| 22 | 1,028 | 50.5% | 1108 | ||
| 23 | 1,722 | 50.3% | 1249 | ||
| 24 | 3,841 | 50.2% | 1185 | ||
| 25 | 1,987 | 50.1% | 1135 | ||
| 26 | 1,189 | 50.0% | 1339 | ||
| 27 | 804 | 49.8% | 1148 | ||
| 28 | 1,190 | 49.8% | 1274 | ||
| 29 | 2,087 | 49.8% | 1150 | ||
| 30 | 1,286 | 49.8% | 1297 | ||
| 31 | 189 | 49.7% | 1132 | ||
| 32 | 1,839 | 49.6% | 1187 | ||
| 33 | 1,791 | 49.5% | 1327 | ||
| 34 | 1,201 | 49.5% | 1252 | ||
| 35 | 1,797 | 49.5% | 1093 | ||
| 36 | 1,126 | 49.4% | 1131 | ||
| 37 | 2,734 | 49.4% | 1086 | ||
| 38 | 1,920 | 49.1% | 1181 | ||
| 39 | 1,376 | 49.0% | 1236 | ||
| 40 | 494 | 48.6% | 1142 | ||
| 41 | 1,462 | 48.6% | 1222 | ||
| 42 | 979 | 48.6% | 1288 | ||
| 43 | 1,623 | 48.5% | 1180 | ||
| 44 | 1,387 | 48.2% | 1268 | ||
| 45 | 1,100 | 48.2% | 1153 | ||
| 46 | 1,420 | 48.2% | 1251 | ||
| 47 | 1,157 | 48.1% | 1049 | ||
| 48 | 1,152 | 47.6% | 1212 | ||
| 49 | 904 | 47.5% | 1313 | ||
| 50 | 893 | 47.5% | 1287 | ||
| 51 | 795 | 47.3% | 1151 | ||
| 52 | 1,244 | 47.1% | 1285 | ||
| 53 | 758 | 46.2% | 1362 |











